Menu mitre10cup.co.nz

Fixtures & Results

2011 ITM Cup Finals

Date Game Venue Time (NZ) Result
ITM Cup Finals
03 Sep Waikato v Canterbury Hamilton 7:35 PM 3-12
04 Sep Manawatu v Hawke's Bay Palmerston North 5:30 PM 30-35
03 Sep Waikato v Canterbury Hamilton 7:35 PM 0-0


2011 ITM Cup

Date Game Venue Time (NZ) Result
Round 1
14 Jul Otago v North Harbour Dunedin 7:35 PM 46-29
15 Jul Southland v Waikato Invercargill 7:35 PM 9-19
16 Jul Manawatu v Hawke's Bay Palmerston North 2:35 PM 32-23
16 Jul Northland v Tasman Whangarei 5:35 PM 19-9
16 Jul Taranaki v Wellington New Plymouth 7:35 PM 5-23
17 Jul Auckland v Canterbury Auckland 2:35 PM 33-40
17 Jul Counties Man v BOP Pukekohe 4:35 PM 13-20
Round 2
19 Jul North Harbour v Tasman Albany 6:05 PM 39-15
19 Jul Hawke's Bay v Southland Napier 8:05 PM 29-18
20 Jul Counties Man v Manawatu Pukekohe 5:35 PM 32-25
20 Jul Auckland v Otago Auckland 7:35 PM 25-32
Round 3
21 Jul Waikato v Taranaki Hamilton 7:35 PM 23-30
23 Jul Manawatu v Northland Palmerston North 12:35 PM 30-22
23 Jul Canterbury v Southland (RS) Rugby Park, Christchurch 2:35 PM 19-22
23 Jul BOP v North Harbour Mt Maunganui 5:35 PM 38-17
23 Jul Wellington v Auckland Wellington 7:35 PM 17-21
24 Jul Hawke's Bay v Otago Napier 2:35 PM 27-13
24 Jul Tasman v Counties Man Blenheim 4:35 PM 23-32
Round 4
26 Jul BOP v Waikato Rotorua 7:35 PM 36-8
27 Jul Wellington v Canterbury Wellington 6:05 PM 37-28
27 Jul Northland v Taranaki Whangarei 8:05 PM 16-23
Round 5
28 Jul North Harbour v Hawke's Bay Albany 7:35 PM 10-39
29 Jul Southland v Counties Man (RS) Invercargill 6:05 PM 22-14
29 Jul Waikato v Tasman Hamilton 8:05 PM 35-6
30 Jul Canterbury v Manawatu Rugby Park, Christchurch 2:35 PM 42-15
30 Jul Northland v Otago Whangarei 4:35 PM 20-17
31 Jul Taranaki v Auckland New Plymouth 2:35 PM 39-11
31 Jul BOP v Wellington Mt Maunganui 4:35 PM 32-0
Round 6
02 Aug Hawke's Bay v Tasman Napier 6:05 PM 19-21
02 Aug Manawatu v North Harbour Palmerston North 8:05 PM 32-21
03 Aug Otago v Counties Man Dunedin 5:35 PM 30-14
03 Aug Auckland v Southland Auckland 7:35 PM 39-26
Round 7
04 Aug Northland v BOP Whangarei 7:35 PM 30-23
05 Aug Tasman v Canterbury Blenheim 6:05 PM 32-36
05 Aug Hawke's Bay v Wellington Napier 8:05 PM 40-20
06 Aug Otago v Southland Dunedin 2:35 PM 12-19
06 Aug Manawatu v Taranaki Palmerston North 4:35 PM 15-10
07 Aug Counties Man v Waikato Pukekohe 2:35 PM 15-22
07 Aug North Harbour v Auckland Albany 4:35 PM 13-29
Round 8
09 Aug Taranaki v BOP New Plymouth 7:35 PM 39-33
10 Aug Canterbury v Waikato Rugby Park, Christchurch 2:35 PM 13-27
10 Aug Wellington v Northland Wellington 7:35 PM 43-19
Round 9
11 Aug Auckland v Counties Man Auckland 7:35 PM 25-22
12 Aug Taranaki v Tasman New Plymouth 7:35 PM 26-23
13 Aug Southland v North Harbour (SR) Invercargill 2:35 PM 25-23
13 Aug BOP v Hawke's Bay Rotorua 5:35 PM 13-32
13 Aug Wellington v Manawatu Wellington 7:35 PM 25-31
14 Aug Canterbury v Northland Rugby Park, Christchurch 2:35 PM 28-13
14 Aug Waikato v Otago Hamilton 4:35 PM 25-10
Round 10
16 Aug Tasman v Auckland Nelson 7:35 PM 30-28
17 Aug Counties Man v North Harbour Pukekohe 6:05 PM 40-32
30 Aug Otago v Manawatu Dunedin 7:35 PM 28-20
Round 11
18 Aug Wellington v Southland Wellington 7:35 PM 30-25
20 Aug Canterbury v Taranaki Rugby Park, Christchurch 12:35 PM 27-0
20 Aug Auckland v BOP Auckland 2:35 PM 25-16
20 Aug North Harbour v Northland Albany 5:35 PM 33-26
20 Aug Manawatu v Waikato Palmerston North 7:35 PM 54-20
21 Aug Tasman v Otago Nelson 2:35 PM 16-19
21 Aug Hawke's Bay v Counties Man Napier 4:35 PM 44-14
Round 12
23 Aug Waikato v Wellington Hamilton 6:05 PM 31-27
23 Aug BOP v Canterbury Mt Maunganui 8:05 PM 35-31
24 Aug Northland v Hawke's Bay Whangarei 6:05 PM 45-34
24 Aug Southland v Taranaki (RS) Invercargill 8:05 PM 12-15
Round 13
25 Aug Tasman v Manawatu Nelson 7:35 PM 23-27
26 Aug North Harbour v Wellington Albany 7:35 PM 28-29
27 Aug Waikato v Auckland Hamilton 2:35 PM 26-19
27 Aug Counties Man v Northland Pukekohe 4:35 PM 39-19
27 Aug Otago v Canterbury Dunedin 6:35 PM 16-29
28 Aug Southland v BOP Invercargill 2:35 PM 17-29
28 Aug Taranaki v Hawke's Bay (RS) New Plymouth 4:35 PM 29-11