Menu mitre10cup.co.nz

Fixtures & Results

2013 ITM Cup Finals

Date Game Venue Time (NZ) Result
19 Oct Tasman v Southland Dublin 4:35 PM 0-0
20 Oct Otago v Hawke's Bay Dunedin 2:35 PM 0-0
ITM Cup Premiership
18 Oct Wellington v Counties Man Wellington 7:35 PM 41-10
19 Oct Canterbury v Auckland Christchurch 2:05 PM 56-26
19 Oct Tasman v Southland Blenheim 4:35 PM 49-28
20 Oct Otago v Hawke's Bay Dunedin 2:35 PM 24-29
25 Oct FINAL - Tasman v Hawke's Bay Nelson 7:35 PM 26-25
26 Oct FINAL - Wellington v Canterbury Wellington 7:35 PM 13-29


2013 ITM Cup

Date Game Venue Time (NZ) Result
Week 1
15 Aug Counties Manukau v Wellington Pukekohe 7:35 PM 16-55
16 Aug Canterbury v Taranaki Christchurch 7:35 PM 30-6
17 Aug Hawke's Bay v Manawatu Napier 2:35 PM 45-18
17 Aug Southland v Tasman Invercargill 5:35 PM 15-25
17 Aug Waikato (RS) v Northland Hamilton 7:35 PM 31-22
18 Aug Auckland v North Harbour Auckland 2:35 PM 27-20
18 Aug Otago v Bay of Plenty Dunedin 4:35 PM 32-29
Week 2
22 Aug North Harbour v Counties Manukau Albany 7:35 PM 14-44
23 Aug Taranaki v Wellington New Plymouth 6:05 PM 10-29
23 Aug Waikato (RS) v Otago Hamilton 8:05 PM 19-26
24 Aug Tasman v Canterbury Blenheim 2:35 PM 13-28
24 Aug Northland v Southland Whangarei 4:35 PM 13-9
25 Aug Bay of Plenty v Hawke's Bay Tauranga 2:35 PM 24-20
25 Aug Manawatu v Auckland Palmerston North 4:35 PM 18-21
Week 3
28 Aug Wellington v North Harbour Wellington 7:35 PM 35-27
29 Aug Canterbury v Waikato Christchurch 7:35 PM 47-10
30 Aug Counties Manukau v Tasman Pukekohe 7:35 PM 20-40
31 Aug Auckland v Bay of Plenty Auckland 2:35 PM 32-17
31 Aug North Harbour v Northland Albany 5:35 PM 33-33
31 Aug Southland v Taranaki Invercargill 7:35 PM 14-15
01 Sep Wellington v Manawatu Wellington 2:35 PM 42-15
01 Sep Otago (RS) v Hawke's Bay Dunedin 4:35 PM 19-20
Week 4
04 Sep Auckland v Counties Manukau Auckland 7:35 PM 22-20
05 Sep Bay of Plenty v Canterbury Rotorua 7:35 PM 18-48
06 Sep Southland v Waikato Invercargill 6:05 PM 20-16
06 Sep Tasman v Otago Nelson 8:05 PM 49-16
07 Sep Taranaki v Auckland New Plymouth 2:35 PM 15-51
07 Sep Hawke's Bay (RS) v Counties Manukau Napier 4:35 PM 24-27
08 Sep Manawatu v North Harbour Palmerston North 2:35 PM 15-12
08 Sep Northland v Wellington Whangarei 4:35 PM 10-30
Week 5
11 Sep Taranaki v Hawke's Bay New Plymouth 7:35 PM 23-10
12 Sep Wellington v Bay of Plenty Wellington 7:35 PM 33-16
13 Sep Manawatu v Southland Palmerston North 6:05 PM 27-17
13 Sep North Harbour v Tasman Albany 8:05 PM 23-12
14 Sep Waikato v Auckland Hamilton 2:35 PM 42-24
14 Sep Canterbury v Otago Christchurch 4:35 PM 32-22
15 Sep Counties Manukau (RS) v Taranaki Pukekohe 2:35 PM 44-7
15 Sep Hawke's Bay v Northland Napier 4:35 PM 31-26
Week 6
18 Sep Bay of Plenty v Southland Tauranga 7:35 PM 25-33
19 Sep Auckland v Northland Auckland 7:35 PM 41-10
20 Sep Otago v Manawatu Dunedin 7:35 PM 52-41
21 Sep Counties Manukau (RS) v Waikato Pukekohe 2:35 PM 37-25
21 Sep Wellington v Canterbury Wellington 5:35 PM 25-19
21 Sep Taranaki v Bay of Plenty New Plymouth 7:35 PM 21-3
22 Sep Tasman v Hawke's Bay Nelson 2:35 PM 18-9
22 Sep Southland v North Harbour Invercargill 4:35 PM 34-31
Week 7
25 Sep Canterbury v Manawatu Christchurch 7:35 PM 72-7
26 Sep Northland v Tasman Whangarei 7:35 PM 13-28
27 Sep Waikato v Wellington Hamilton 7:35 PM 14-19
28 Sep Otago v Southland Dunedin 2:35 PM 32-38
28 Sep Manawatu v Taranaki Palmerston North 5:35 PM 12-6
28 Sep Auckland v Canterbury Auckland 7:35 PM 39-19
29 Sep Hawke's Bay v North Harbour Napier 2:35 PM 55-10
29 Sep Bay of Plenty v Counties Manukau Rotorua 4:35 PM 30-31
Week 8
02 Oct Tasman v Waikato Nelson 7:35 PM 64-28
03 Oct Southland v Hawke's Bay Invercargill 7:35 PM 15-23
04 Oct Manawatu v Northland Palmerston North 7:35 PM 22-16
05 Oct Bay of Plenty v Waikato Tauranga 2:35 PM 25-28
05 Oct North Harbour v Otago Albany 5:35 PM 23-37
05 Oct Wellington v Auckland Wellington 7:35 PM 38-16
06 Oct Canterbury v Counties Manukau Christchurch 2:35 PM 38-23
06 Oct Taranaki v Tasman New Plymouth 4:35 PM 20-27
Week 9
09 Oct Northland v Otago Whangarei 7:35 PM 21-31
10 Oct Hawke's Bay v Wellington Napier 7:35 PM 35-24
11 Oct Counties Manukau (RS) v Southland Pukekohe 7:35 PM 25-7
12 Oct North Harbour v Canterbury Albany 2:35 PM 0-38
12 Oct Northland v Bay of Plenty Whangarei 5:35 PM 20-19
12 Oct Waikato v Taranaki Hamilton 7:35 PM 22-14
13 Oct Otago v Auckland Dunedin 2:35 PM 37-33
13 Oct Tasman v Manawatu Blenheim 4:35 PM 57-14